Bestuur

Bestuur 2016 – 2017

Praeses: Erik van der Eerden
Fiscus: Ronne Timmerman
Abactis: Lotte Wolfert
Commissaris Competitieroeien: Nicky Dijks
Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Miri Goossens
Commissaris Internus: Daniël van den Bos
Commissaris Gebouw: Petra Onnes

Bestuur 2015 – 2016 II

Praeses / Commissaris Competitieroeien: Liseth Breidenbach
Abactis: Fleur de Vries
Fiscus / Interim Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Cristian van Eeden
Commissaris Sociëteit & Materiaal: Mischa Huisman
Commissaris Internus: Maarten Kotte

Bestuur 2015-2016 I

Praeses: Maarten Kotte
Abactis: Fleur de Vries
Fiscus: Cristian van Eeden
Commissaris Competitieroeien: Liseth Breidenbach
Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Sanne Pull
Commissaris Sociëteit & Materiaal: Mischa Huisman

Bestuur 2014-2015

Praeses: Nathalie Meijer
Abactis: Michal de Jong
Fiscus: Sarien Leemrijse
Commissaris Competitie: Jasmijn Tiemersma
Commissaris Internus: Cille van den Brink
Commissaris Externus: Annelies Pierik

Bestuur 2013-2014

Commissaris Roei: Arjan Boessenkool
Abactis: Aria van Steijn
Praeses: Ka-Kim Lam
Fiscus: Wilmar van der Linde
Commissaris Materiaal: Kevin Troudes

Bestuur 2012-2013 II

Commissaris Roei: André Kool
Fiscus / Interim Praeses: Mick van Breukelen
Commissaris Materiaal / Interim Abactis: Maarten van der Wal

Bestuur 2012-2013 I

Commissaris Roei: André Kool
Abactis: Jolene van Leeuwen
Praeses: Kilian Yntema
Fiscus: Mick van Breukelen
Commissaris Materiaal: Maarten van der Wal

Bestuur 2011 – 2012

Commissaris Internus: Mayken Dijkstra
Commissaris Competitieroeien: Rick van Middelkoop
Praeses: Joel Hamoen
Fiscus: Stef Jansen
Abactis: Nadine de Jonge
Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien / Materiaal: Gerrit van Beek

Bestuur 2010 – 2011

Commissaris Competitieroeien: Mathijs Krul
Abactis: Daphne van Kesteren
Praeses: Ellen Wisse
Fiscus: Mark Luikens
Commissaris Materiaal: Erwin van der Zouwen

Bestuur 2009 – 2010 II

Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Mark Bijma
Fiscus: Steven Akker
Praeses: Renske Meulstee
Commissaris Materiaal: Sjoerd Vocking
Commissaris Competitieroeien: Jeroen Boersma
Abactis: Nicoline Dobbe

Bestuur 2009 – 2010 I

Commissaris Competitieroeien: Jeroen Boersma
Fiscus: Steven Akker
Praeses: Renske Meulstee
Abactis: Nicoline Dobbe
Commissaris Internus: Laura van der Straaten
Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Edwin Schulte

Bestuur 2008 – 2009

Commissaris Competitieroeien: Annet Komen
Fiscus: Nardie Mulder
Praeses: Marc Ketelaar
Abactis: Hessel Romkes
Commissaris Internus: Jantine Ploeg
Commissaris Wedstrijdroeien: Wester Devilee

Bestuur 2007 – 2008

Fiscus: Tom Jansen
Abactis: Valerie Donswijk
Commissaris Internus: Corrien van den Berg
Praeses: Arnold Koops
Commissaris Roei: Marleen Pathuis

Bestuur 2006 – 2007

Commissaris Roei: Jort Alferink
Commissaris Internus: Corrien van den Berg
Praeses: Stephan Nienhuis
Fiscus: Tom Jansen
Abactis: Annemieke Borgonjen

Bestuur 2005 – 2006

Abactis: Hielke van der Stouwe
Praeses: Stephan Nienhuis
Fiscus: Chris Steenbergen
Commissaris Roei: Jort Alferink

Bestuur 2004 – 2005

Praeses: Wouter Kleijer
Abactis: Sietske Galama
Fiscus: Marquin Regoor
Commissaris Roei: Jasper van Overbeek
Commissaris Introductie: Theo Sterk
Commissaris Vloot & Gebouw: Gijs Brandjes